Compare properties

Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m. For Sale

Venice, Italy
1 742 300 €
13 610 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Italy, Venice, 128 sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1

Details

  • Location types: in the city center
  • To the sea: 5 kilometers
  • To the airport: 10 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance