Compare properties

Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m. For Sale

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Price on request
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
Villa in Greece, Central Macedonia, Center, 125 sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Details

  • Building year: 2009
  • To the sea: 50 meters
  • To historical city center: 80000 meters
  • To the airport: 80000 meters

Location

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 296 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1