Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
204 695 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 5360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Description

The one-storey villa is located in the unique natural park Sintra Cascais with a fantastic view of the ocean. The house has a building area of 294 m2, is on a plot of 5360 m2, in excellent condition with an area of 5360 m2, distributed as follows: The hall with direct access to the living room of 98 m2, divided into two zones with access to the garden and the pool, kitchen 18 m2 with a dining area of 12 m2, two bedrooms of 15 m2 and 14 m2, two bathrooms. On the ground floor there is a room of 12 m2 with a bathroom of 4 m2 and a garage for two cars. surrounded by a beautiful well maintained garden. a place for those who intend to live in direct contact with nature, enjoying a relaxing and unique view of the ocean.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4