Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
214 929 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 6627 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

The villa with a fantastic view of the ocean is located in a protected area belonging to the natural park of Sintra. The villa is located on a plot of 6? 627 m2, has an area of about 200 m2. The villa has two floors and can be used as two different apartments. On the ground floor there is a living room with exit On the magnificent terrace overlooking the beach of Ginshu, equipped kitchen, suite and 2 bedrooms with a shared bathroom. On the second floor there is a living room with access to a balcony with a beautiful view of the ocean, 2 bedrooms, a kitchen and a bathroom. In addition to the main house, there is also Undressing A la carte and a kitchen by the pool, a parking lot and an enclosed garage for 1 car.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4