Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
80 854 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

The villa with a good rental potential is perfectly located in the area of Kolares in Sintra and has stunning views of the ocean and mountains. The villa of 228 m2 consists of a living room of 100 m2 with a fireplace, four bedrooms, a dining room, a kitchen and 4 bathrooms, a terrace overlooking the ocean. On the ground floor there is a garage with storage space. There is a magnificent garden with an automatic irrigation system, a gazebo, a heated swimming pool in the basement. The luxurious finish is made of natural materials, central heating, aluminum frames with double glazing and blinds with remote control, alarm, central stereo, Central vacuum cleaner, built-in wardrobes in all rooms, electric gate and video intercom.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4