Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
276 338 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 1490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

The luxury villa is located in the elite complex between Almancil and Quinta do Lago, in a quiet part of a small resort, offering great opportunities for permanent living and recreation. The house starts with a large lobby that flows into a spacious living room with a double fireplace. Fully equipped modern open-plan kitchen and dining room. Four comfortable family rooms, amusement rooms, a cellar and other premises for various purposes. A superb garden surrounds the whole house, outdoor sun terraces, a heated pool, a barbecue area and green areas for entertainment.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4