Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
25 075 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 6415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Description

Charming villa on a large plot of 6000 m2 is situated in a quiet area of Paderne, a 15-minute drive from poberezhya. Prekrasny house typical of the architecture has a living room with fireplace, two bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, a small room, equipped kitchen, large covered terrace. Outside the house there is a beautiful garden with automatic irrigation system, swimming pool (10 x 4 m), parking for cars.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4