Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
86 067 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

Excellent Villa located in a quiet area of Estoril, 5 minutes walk from the beach, on a plot of land of 1100 m2. The house is very spacious with a total area of 650 m2, a study, living room, pantry, 5 bedrooms, dining room, kitchen, and other rooms. Large terrace, pool, garage for 2 cars. Villa with great potential.

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4