Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
76 845 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

The villa is located on one of the highest points of the prestigious resort of Praia D'El Rey Golf & amp; Beach resort with fantastic panoramic views of the Atlantic okean. Villa has a living room with fireplace, dining room, four bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen. Bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. On the outdoor terrace that surrounds the villa there is a barbecue area. The whole house is equipped with central heating. From the house there is direct access to the garage. Outside the house there is a well-kept garden with swimming pool.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4