Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
66 599 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

Beautiful villa located 350 meters from the lagoon Foz do Arelho with stunning panoramic views of the ocean and the lagoon. The villa is located on two floors and a basement with garage. With two large terraces offering fantastic panoramic Obidush. Villa has a living room, 4 bedrooms, 1 office, 3 bathrooms (one with spa bath and shower), equipped kitchen, pantry and basseyn. Villa -x is 2 steps from the lagoon and 2-minute drive from one of the most beautiful beaches of the country's Foz do Arelho.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4