Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
419 574 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 2280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Description

Fabulous villa, 5 bedrooms, located in one of the most prestigious locations in Quinta do Lagu. Villa built to the highest quality standards. The villa is built around a courtyard and consists of a main house and a guest wing. The cozy living room opens onto a spacious covered terrace and large swimming pool. Gorgeous, fully equipped kitchen has direct access to the patio and barbecue area. The house has a wine cellar, a large room, which can be used as a games room or cinema room, utility room, garage for two mashiny. V beautifully landscaped garden has many delightful nooks for relaxation.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4