Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
297 135 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

Modern, magnificent villa situated on a luxury beach and golf resort with stunning views of the dunes and ocean. Villa with high quality finishes and tastefully decorated and furnished. The interior consists of a large living / dining room with fireplace, fitted kitchen, three bedrooms with lots of natural light, a study, four bathrooms. On the large terraces you can enjoy a unique and beautiful views. Large basement with a game room and rooms for storage. Beautiful garden, swimming pool, terrace, barbecue area. The villa is located a few minutes from the beach.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4