Articles
0
RU
|
Albufeira, Portugal
2 123 800 €
Bedrooms:
8
Description
Duplex apartment with large terraces and beautiful ocean views, located in s
Request object's relevance
I'd like to receive an answer in the messenger:
For Sale
139 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
MICHAEL & JENEVA Portugal Property
Write to seller
Real estate in Portugal by criteria
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)