Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
97 337 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Description

Beautiful villa for investment with a view of the ocean on an area of 15 000 m2 in Tavira. The villa is well equipped, with quality finishes, sold furnished. The villa has a total of 7 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, living room and fully equipped kitchen, spacious terrace. Outside the house there is a beautiful garden with fruit trees, swimming pool, parking and a winter garden.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4