Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
54 304 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Description

Luxury Villa in a quiet area with mountain views surrounded by a beautiful garden. Luxurious finishes and excellent equipment of the house: oak floors, hand painted tiles, gorgeous decor, Central heating, Central vacuum system, fireplace - everything is created for comfortable life. The Villa has 6 bedrooms, magnificent living room with fireplace, fully equipped kitchen, a games room, Laundry, garage for two cars. In a beautiful garden with fruit trees and has plenty of beautiful lawns, barbecue area.

Show More

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4