Compare properties

Villa in Portugal, Albufeira For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
291 499 000 ₽
Villa in Portugal, Albufeira
  • Plot Area: 4620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

Stylish and modern architecture of the house, spacious rooms with good access to natural light. Fantastic open plan kitchen, fully equipped with modern appliances. Beautiful living room, dining room,5 spacious bedrooms. The pretty garden has a swimming pool.

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 335 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
45 069 000 ₽ 153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽ 133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 181 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
119 402 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4