Compare properties

Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m. For Sale

Albufeira, Portugal
47 280 000 ₽
158 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
Villa in the city center in Portugal, Albufeira, 298 sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.

Description

Просторная вилла с бассейном в курортном городе Албуфейра .

The house is located in a quiet residential residence, just a short drive from the beautiful beaches and the city center.

The villa includes a spacious lounge, a cozy living room / dining room with fireplace and access to the pool terrace. Fitted kitchen with dining area, utility room and access to the terrace with barbecue. Master bedroom with en suite bathroom, dressing room and a large terrace. Three bedrooms (one en-suite), three bathrooms, a guest bathroom.
The villa has a small garden, private pool with shower, underground garage with utility room.