Compare properties

Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m. For Sale

Lisbon, Portugal
188 800 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Portugal, Lisbon, 60 sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Description

Charming Apartment T1 +1, with a small garden, a fully equipped kitchen.

Details

  • Location types: in the city center

Request object's relevance