Compare properties

Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m. For Sale

Lisbon, Portugal
223 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
Apartment in Portugal, Lisbon, 65 sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Description

Fully renovated apartment, two bedrooms, living / dining room, kitchen.

Request object's relevance