Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 622 900 €
Three room flat, Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1347 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
407 300 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Majori, Jurmala, Latvia
Majori, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 200 000 €
13 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
919 200 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 290 400 €
9 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story house in the city center, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1774 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1692 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
123 400 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
907 600 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 190 000 €
14 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
172 200 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 396 300 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
860 000 €
7 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
226 900 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
401 400 €
Townhouse, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
111 700 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
690 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Bougival, France
Bougival, France
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
290 900 €
Townhouse, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
232 700 €
Townhouse, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 980 000 €
27 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
977 400 €
House, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
1
...
1621
1622
1623
...
6131