Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
6 218 600 €
21 440 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
For Sale
2 476 400 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
7 796 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Crans-Montana, Switzerland
Details
Area:
2649 sq.m.
Rooms:
10
For Sale
3 435 000 €
9 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
32 808 400 €
Chalet, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Rooms:
6
For Sale
5 530 600 €
10 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
5 905 500 €
Chalet, Verbier, Switzerland
Verbier, Switzerland
Details
Rooms:
5
For Sale
1 827 900 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet, Switzerland
Switzerland
Details
Area:
856 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
850 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
152 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy chalet at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
8 400 000 €
12 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the mountains, Kitzbuhel, Austria
Kitzbuhel, Austria
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1052 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 400 000 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the mountains, Kitzbuhel, Austria
Kitzbuhel, Austria
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 700 000 €
11 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the mountains, Kitzbuhel, Austria
Kitzbuhel, Austria
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1749 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
4 850 000 €
9 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the mountains, Kitzbuhel, Austria
Kitzbuhel, Austria
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
15 500 000 €
37 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
109 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Cozy chalet in the village, Kamnik, Slovenia
Kamnik, Slovenia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
1 600 000 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 734 500 €
6 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
561 700 €
Chalet in the suburbs, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 676 300 €
7 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous chalet in the suburbs, Hall in Tyrol, Austria
Hall in Tyrol, Austria
Details
Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1623
1624
1625
...
6131