Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 893 300 € 4 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 958 200 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
352 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 420 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 366 600 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
8 874 700 € 8 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
491 100 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 124 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 360 800 €

One-story villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 307 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5