Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
799 800 €
5 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
347 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
669 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
576 300 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
211 700 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 529 100 €
5 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 410 100 €
22 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
Plot Area:
396 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
458 700 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 529 100 €
6 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
388 100 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 173 300 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
319 sq.m.
Plot Area:
336 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 623 200 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
8 821 500 €
38 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
644 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 587 600 €
11 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
399 900 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
764 500 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
552 800 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 999 500 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1631
1632
1633
...
6131