Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
841 000 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
553 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 293 800 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 058 600 €
6 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 646 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3880 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 117 400 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
725 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 940 500 €
10 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 774 900 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
878 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
541 100 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
294 100 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
457 500 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
608 700 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
316 400 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1028 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 058 600 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
304 600 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
646 900 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
269 400 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Plot Area:
353 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
223 500 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
428 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 645 300 €
12 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
610 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1632
1633
1634
...
6131