Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
6 843 400 € 9 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 418 900 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3371 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 400 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 18
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 800 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 12
For Sale
278 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3