Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
930 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
480 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
455 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
325 000 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
800 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
340 000 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
340 000 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
380 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
375 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
260 500 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 050 000 €
8 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
252 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
500 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
420 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
565 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
980 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
325 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1636
1637
1638
...
6131