Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
216 500 €
House, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
850 100 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
988 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
640 500 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
For Sale
314 400 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
For Sale
486 800 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1128 sq.m.
For Sale
463 500 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
285 300 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
344 sq.m.
For Sale
319 100 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
978 200 €
4 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
264 800 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
For Sale
242 200 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Crikvenica, Croatia
Crikvenica, Croatia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
698 700 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
640 500 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 103 700 €
House, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
163 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 260 600 €
25 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
797 700 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
639 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
989 800 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 281 000 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
1638
1639
1640
...
6131