Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
716 200 €
Apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
46 000 €
460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story house, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 800 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 842 900 €
Apartment, Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 599 800 €
Apartment, Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
11 645 000 €
Other Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
For Sale
669 600 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
314 400 €
House in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
128 800 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
For Sale
1 897 000 €
Apartment in the city center, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 024 800 €
Apartment, Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
579 900 €
Other Aure, More og Romsdal fylke, Norway
Aure, More og Romsdal fylke, Norway
Details
For Sale
31 708 200 €
House, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 536 800 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Florida, Missouri, the USA
Florida, Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
262 sq.m.
For Sale
3 144 200 €
Flat, Neustadt, Germany
Neustadt, Germany
Details
For Sale
326 100 €
House, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 100 €
House, Haskovo, Bulgaria
Haskovo, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 490 800 €
11 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
198 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
1 397 400 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1422 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1639
1640
1641
...
6131