Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
32 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
93 500 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
769 900 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
116700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 303 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
715 400 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
290 200 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
84200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 764 900 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Plot Area:
114000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
148 100 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 600 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 600 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 902 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
249300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 243 700 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
444 sq.m.
Plot Area:
77400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
414 600 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
67600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
769 900 €
4 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
467 900 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
491 600 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
426 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
379 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
769 900 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
533 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1640
1641
1642
...
6131