Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
272000 sq.m.
For Sale
59 000 €
420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Boryana, Varna region, Bulgaria
Boryana, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
75 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bezvoditsa, Bulgaria
Bezvoditsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1090 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
270 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
49 500 €
House, Varna region, Bulgaria
Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
105 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
426 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
81 800 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
157 800 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
642 800 €
5 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
For Sale
67 800 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Vibo Valentia, Italy
Vibo Valentia, Italy
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
For Sale
210 400 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
For Sale
92 300 €
910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
For Sale
63 100 €
530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
108 700 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
For Sale
67 400 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
338 300 €
6 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Phatthaya, Thailand
Phatthaya, Thailand
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
1
...
1644
1645
1646
...
6131