Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 620 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
174 400 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
For Sale
495 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
43 300 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
For Sale
48 100 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
For Sale
920 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
350 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4