Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 434 600 €
Flat, London, England, United Kingdom
London, England, United Kingdom
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
905 200 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Lugano, Switzerland
Lugano, Switzerland
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
195 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
179 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
302 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 130 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Lipany, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
1877 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10260 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
581 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Predni Kopanina, Prague, Czechia
Predni Kopanina, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
264 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1255 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
202 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nedvezi, Prague, Czechia
Nedvezi, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1149 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
140 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
129 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
79 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
386 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
52 000 €
470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
33 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
472 000 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
For Sale
65 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
35 000 €
640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
110 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
1650
1651
1652
...
6131