Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
324 600 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 181 300 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1077 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 425 800 €
6 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
509 sq.m.
For Sale
2 037 700 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 642 000 €
5 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 767 900 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 414 300 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
819 100 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 125 100 €
8 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1088 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
37 700 €
180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 031 300 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 298 300 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
475 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1328 sq.m.
For Sale
1 650 000 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 475 100 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 738 400 €
4 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
375 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1104 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
127 300 €
850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
589 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
For Sale
318 200 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 360 800 €
9 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 473 300 €
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
1
...
1652
1653
1654
...
6131