Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
310 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Phuket, Thailand
Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
219 500 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
239 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
175 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
30 600 €
560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat at the seaside, Byala, Bulgaria
Byala, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
458 800 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Kahramanmaras, Turkey
Kahramanmaras, Turkey
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
565 sq.m.
For Sale
156 800 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Vibo Valentia, Italy
Vibo Valentia, Italy
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
813 100 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
For Sale
987 300 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 161 500 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
505 300 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Porto Cheli, Greece
Porto Cheli, Greece
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 575 200 €
10 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1639 sq.m.
For Sale
2 317 200 €
9 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
670 800 €
5 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
377 sq.m.
For Sale
906 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
For Sale
500 200 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 226 800 €
26 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 451 900 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1795 sq.m.
1
...
1653
1654
1655
...
6131