Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
129 800 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
448 300 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 100 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
38 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
413 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
40 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
82 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Phatthaya, Thailand
Phatthaya, Thailand
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
For Sale
138 000 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
271 300 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
350 000 €
7 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
30 900 €
510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
147 500 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
5 120 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
1 007 700 €
8 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Diagonal Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Diagonal Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 050 100 €
House, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
160000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
324 500 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
44 100 €
980 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 045 400 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
430 700 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1654
1655
1656
...
6131