Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
861 300 €
7 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 129 700 €
11 800 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 244 800 €
12 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
861 300 €
6 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
764 500 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 300 800 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
884 900 €
7 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 533 900 €
11 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 628 300 €
8 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
766 900 €
6 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
884 900 €
6 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 651 900 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
737 400 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
802 300 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
766 900 €
510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 769 900 €
5 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 156 300 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 772 800 €
5 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
494 sq.m.
Plot Area:
813 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
6 489 500 €
9 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
713 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 716 700 €
5 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
626 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1008 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1659
1660
1661
...
6131