Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
413 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
413 300 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 255 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
310 300 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
589 900 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
88 600 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2