Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
4 543 600 €
22 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lugano, Switzerland
Lugano, Switzerland
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
For Sale
129 800 €
Flat, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
149 800 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 179 200 €
11 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
575 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 590 000 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 175 300 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Other Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
For Sale
4 500 000 €
11 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
12 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
112 100 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 391 700 €
7 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
301 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 180 000 €
7 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 620 700 €
10 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3057 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
639 000 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Gava, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 722 000 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 500 €
210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Goritsa, Bulgaria
Goritsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 026 500 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 961 100 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
922 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2092 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
2 500 000 €
19 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
1666
1667
1668
...
6131