Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
158 800 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
561 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
376 400 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
508 800 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
393 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 662 400 €
8 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2833 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
254 400 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
378 700 €
6 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
295 800 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
384 600 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
175 100 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
140 800 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
101 800 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
242 600 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
296 100 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
544 300 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 842 800 €
22 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
769 900 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
65 100 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
343 500 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
213 200 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1667
1668
1669
...
6131