Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
45 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Ulcinj, Montenegro
Ulcinj, Montenegro
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
175 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
103 400 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
125 900 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
143 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
68 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
140 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
272 500 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
For Sale
95 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
98 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
169 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat by the lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
63 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat by the lake, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
For Sale
57 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the big city, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
1671
1672
1673
...
6131