Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
269 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 645 300 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 2481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23921 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
For Sale
3 527 400 € 4 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
411 700 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
447 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 292 900 € 5 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 3 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3