Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
252 700 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
252 700 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
253 300 €
4 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
622 900 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Xemxija, Malta
Xemxija, Malta
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 995 000 €
9 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Sliema, Malta
Sliema, Malta
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
487 700 €
4 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
315 000 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
311 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
293 800 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
270 300 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
264 400 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
258 600 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 800 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
199 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
190 400 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 010 800 €
7 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Bavaria, Germany
Bavaria, Germany
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
For Sale
229 200 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
202 200 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
211 600 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1675
1676
1677
...
6131