Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
650 000 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
575 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 950 000 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
500 100 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
576 000 €
7 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 956 400 €
Villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
157 500 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 336 400 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Severino Marche, Italy
San Severino Marche, Italy
Details
Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
5 240 300 €
Villa in the city center, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
319 000 €
9 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
741 000 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
345 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 750 000 €
8 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
534 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
325 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Praha Klanovice, Prague, Czechia
Praha Klanovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
921 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
782 000 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pruhonic, Prague, Czechia
Pruhonic, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1422 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
243 300 €
610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Sychrov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
397 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
445 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Hrncire, Prague, Czechia
Hrncire, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Plot Area:
976 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
176 400 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
142 100 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 212 600 €
Villa, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
8
1
...
1676
1677
1678
...
6131