Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
267 500 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
933 500 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
1 260 000 €
23 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Cannes, France
Cannes, France
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
5 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
428 000 €
8 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
33 300 €
830 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
For Sale
174 200 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Vibo Valentia, Italy
Vibo Valentia, Italy
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
For Sale
289 900 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5 sq.m.
For Sale
314 200 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
770 000 €
10 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
765 000 €
7 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, France
Saint-Germain-en-Laye, France
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
83 300 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Jelgava, Latvia
Jelgava, Latvia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
516 500 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 249 000 €
8 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
450 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the big city, Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Old Town, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
411 000 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Evian-les-Bains, France
Evian-les-Bains, France
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 480 000 €
16 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Paris, France
Paris, France
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1677
1678
1679
...
6131