Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
520 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2863 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
380 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 600 000 €
15 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 900 000 €
12 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
81 500 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
151 900 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
102 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 950 000 €
13 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
575 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
2 100 000 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
983 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
315 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the big city, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
546 sq.m.
For Sale
1 350 000 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 400 000 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
263 000 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
35 000 €
690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
282 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
415 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
850 000 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
800 000 €
4 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1678
1679
1680
...
6131