Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 296 500 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 468 100 €
4 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 410 400 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1422 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
908 500 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
272 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
210 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Agenskalns, Riga, Latvia
Agenskalns, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
939 400 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
479 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3738 sq.m.
For Sale
1 940 800 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Other Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
684 300 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 128 700 €
4 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
686 500 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Melluzi, Jurmala, Latvia
Melluzi, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 018 100 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
311 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1788 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
343 300 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Valteri, Jurmala, Latvia
Valteri, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
503 600 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 397 400 €
Other Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
For Sale
809 300 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
804 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
272 100 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
139 600 €
Apartment, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
178 000 €
Apartment, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
207 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
1682
1683
1684
...
6131