Compare properties

Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 80 sq.m. For Sale

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
143 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 80 sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.

Description

Details

  • To beach: 3 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance