Compare properties

Apartment in the city center in Spain, Catalunya, Barcelona, 430 sq.m. For Sale

Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
2 445 500 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the city center in Spain, Catalunya, Barcelona, 430 sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.

Description

Apartments in the bohemian area of Barcelona with an exclusive architectural and design project. The apartments are located next to the Picasso Museum, the Cathedral. 3 patios, large terrace. 

General characteristics: APARTMENT / APARTMENT, near the beach, in the city center, good repair, equipped kitchen, in the bedrooms built-in wardrobes, living room, air conditioning, heating, near shops, restaurants, good infrastructure, terrace.

Show More

Details

  • Location types: in the city center