Compare properties

Penthouse in the big city, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Dehesa de Campoamor, 66 sq.m. For Sale

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
14 676 000 ₽
222 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Penthouse in the big city, at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Dehesa de Campoamor, 66 sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Description

For sale Penthouse in Campoamor
Penthouse has two bedrooms and a fully equipped bath room, kitchen, utility room, living room with sea view, terrace and private solarium of 60m2. The price includes parking and utility room.
The house is in a gated community with tennis court, swimming pool and large green area. Close to all amenities.
Price - 169 000 euro

Show More

Details

  • Location types: in the big city, at the seaside

Location

Request object's relevance