Compare properties

Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Javea, 110 sq.m. For Sale

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
189 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Javea, 110 sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

Duplex penthouse for sale in Javea, 3-minute walk from the beach. Converted from 4 to 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Large living-dining room of 25 m2 with fireplace and balcony. Fully furnished kitchen with a laundry area. Upstairs we can find 3 bedrooms with terraces of 10 m2 and 15 m2. Large communal swimming pool and green area. The price includes two interior parking places. A home to enjoy!
For more information on this property, please contact AREA Costa Blanca.
AREA Costa Blanca - your real estate agent for properties for sale in Javea - Costa Blanca - Spain.
AREA Costa Blanca is proud to be one of the best real estate agencies in the Costa Blanca.
At AREA Costa Blanca we work to provide the best service advising clients when buying, selling or investing in a property. We have a professional team with a long and successful experience in the real estate industry, working with enthusiasm and seriousness. Our fundamental principle is the quality of service provided and customer satisfaction.
Our experience and attitude, your guarantee of success.

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance